LAURA
KT-23051V-10
Features
Composition6% Linen, 14% Cotton, 51% Polyester, 26% Viscose, 3% Elastane
Weight (g/m2)230
Fabric Width (cm)148
Stock quantity0
Availability
Out of stock
1
Studio Tools
Composition
- Linen6%
- Cotton14%
- Polyester51%
- Viscose26%
- Elastane3%
Fabric specs
- Fabric TypeWoven
- Weight (g/m2)230
- Fabric Width (cm)148
Similar Products
Discover products with a similar look to compare alternatives and find inspiration.
Ask AI or contact us