PELLO 15
DA.97063V 01
Features
Composition48% Cotton, 26% Polyester, 16% Acrylic, 10% Viscose
Weight (g/m2)306
Fabric Width (cm)145
1
Studio Tools
Composition
- Cotton48%
- Polyester26%
- Acrylic16%
- Viscose10%
Fabric specs
- Production ClassYarn Dye
- DesignCheck
- DobbyDobby
- ElasticityNon-Stretch
- Weight (g/m2)306
- Fabric Width (cm)145
Cleaning Instructions
Similar Products
Discover products with a similar look to compare alternatives and find inspiration.
Ask AI or contact us